Wednesday, June 22, 2022

CVTC President's List announced for spring 2022 term

Article Photo - CVTC President's List announced for spring 2022 term

Chippewa Valley Technical College announces that the following students have been named to the President’s List for the spring 2022 semester. To be eligible, students must complete a minimum of six credits with a semester grade point average of 3.5 or higher. 
 
From Allenton: Cole R. Poole
From Alma: Alexys J. Bauer, Ethan J. Brecka, and Brianna T. Foer
From Altoona: Megan E. Anderson, Noah Baumgarten, Alyssa A. Becker, Kelly Bertsch, Claire K. Blanchard, Brenna Bowe, Maria Brannon, Briana M. Brown, Su T. Cha, Theresa Engen, Jamie L. Felce, Mathias Gonstead, Elizabeth Harper, John Harris, Tonia Judkins, Jason C. Kiefer, Jenessa Korenuk, Samantha Lancette, Alexander M. Lanners, Melissa K. Lipka, Samantha Lueck, Connor K. Macnicol, Ellen Mcintyre, Grace E. Meating, Amber Mercer, Avery R. Quam, Daniela Ramos, Lori A. Raycher, Courtney L. Regenauer, Heidi Rogers, Andrew Ruenger, Alyssa M. Stelzig, May Pa Thao, Andrew Thayer, Trinh Tran, Amy J. Wallis, Dawn Wells, and Rece P. Wolf
From Amery: Daniele Flanscha, Paighton R. Tyman, and Madison Zimmer
From Amherst Junction: Dylan J. Pacocha
From Antigo: Amaya A. Mccann
From Appleton: John Severin
From Arcadia: Jose L. Arciniega, Nataly Arciniega, Kendra E. Bisek, Araceli Carreon Rodriguez, Jose M. Corona Acosta, Vianey I. Hernandez, Monica M. Kamrowski-Lopez, Alyshia Kreher, Chase T. Patzner, Timothy P. Rohn, and Kollin Stirn
From Argyle: Jennifer M. Detra
From Arkansaw: Paige A. Auth, Hunter T. Hass, Jaimee E. Jensen, Logan S. Mason, and Gelanden C. Sternecker
From Ashland: Zachary A. Coffland, Corey J. Hagstrom, Danielle K. Hudak, and Preston J. Zak
From Augusta: Kendra M. Barnet, Charity K. Buhler, Trisha A. Buttke, Krista Dickinsen, Isaiah J. Escobedo-Waggoner, Breanna D. Guntner, Caitlin M. Heller, Olivia E. Herold, Skyler M. Hudson-Walmsley, Michael J. Nehring, Amanda N. Pederson, Pamela K. Seichter, Autumn R. Volbrecht, Tenley M. Walker, and Katherine Warner
From Baldwin: Joni Dockery, Kendall A. Forehand, Heather R. Goossens, Marcus H. Jolitz, Christen Litton, Sydney E. Newton, Isabella G. Rasmuson, Alayna Rineck, and Tiffany Schmidt
From Balsam Lake: Lucas Hach
From Barron: Lilly A. Davison, Rebecca Eiden, Mackenzie M. Evitch, and Shannon Workman
From Bayfield: Wyatt W. Hoopman and Teresa L. Weber
From Beldenville: Allie J. Bauer, Daniel C. Munkelwitz, and Ruby M. Straub
From Berlin: Cassidy Krall
From Black River Falls: Mckenna J. Aldach, Shaylynn K. Blaney, Kim A. Grant, Emily Lash, Faith E. Leisgang, Brian R. Lind, Harmony Maves, Ashley S. Overlien, Jose-Luis M. Ramirez, Ashley A. Rochester, Kora Ulness, and Jordan T. Zillmer
From Blaine, MN: Grace K. Moore
From Blair: Garrison M. Armitage, Grace A. Brown, Nickolas S. Shepherd, and Tyler L. Thompson
From Bloomer: Brennan J. Anderson, Shania M. Bronstad, Kaicee R. Dachel, Mazalyn A. Day, Courtney Erickson, Meagan R. Frazer, Levi L. Homann, Sarah Hughes, Allison A. Hurt, Jessica A. Hurt, Samantha K. Huse, Shannyn L. Kincade, Zachary R. Mayer, Kaylee P. North, Hannah M. Paschke, Alexander N. Poirier, Amanda Poirier, Nicole Prince, Mia M. Rubenzer, Mikayla J. Rufledt, Kyle A. Schmidt, Antoinette L. Sonnentag, Hannah A. Thorson, and Annabelle J. Wittrock
From Bloomington, MN: Brittany H. Frickstad
From Boyceville: Anna Boesl, Jacob Holden, Alison D. Siemsen, and Colton L. Watson
From Boyd: Chelsea Bunkelman, Mckenzie L. Derks, Monica E. Derks, Laura Lessard, Cora L. Milas, Brooke M. Schmelter, and Katharine E. Yeager
From Bruce: Molly R. Meyer and Ross M. Weinert
From Buffalo City: Dacotah N. Rollinger
From Butternut: Taylar K. Bortz
From Cadott: Brigham T. Bejin, Sam A. Briggs, Alyssa D. Derks, Karson E. Dupey, Abigail L. Eiler, Olivia G. Forcier, Sharlene Hakes, Abigail L. Janicki, Danielle E. Kmieciak, Mallory L. Kyes, John H. Lane, Cynthia K. Nelson, Julianna M. Poulda, Stella Rongitsch, Alexandra L. Rowe, Haylee A. Rowe, Samuel L. Scheidler, Austin Sterling, and Christian J. Wurzer
From Cameron: Katelyn Czekalski, Jennifer J. Holub, Aaron Janssen, Brett C. Johnson, Bria Kolbeck, and Mandy Quarders
From Cedarburg: Marianna L. Rigert
From Centuria: Deanna I. Walton
From Chaska, MN: Anthony D. Spinello
From Chetek: Danielle Anderson, Joshua R. Bol, Kaylee K. Geiger, Erin Lancaster, and Levi J. Marquardt
From Chippewa Falls: Jacquelyn M. Abbott, Zaid T. Abdullah, Owen J. Aerni, Austin M. Amelse, Jacob Andersen, Isaiah Anderson, Josiah Anderson, Holly J. Axtell, Bryar W. Beaudette, Casey Bement, Wesley Benish, Colter J. Berg, Jacqueline Berg, Joseph Berg, Callyn M. Billen, Melissa M. Bishop, Alexis Boehm, Kyla Bohrman, Keri C. Bonfoey, Casey M. Boozer, Kiera R. Borchardt, Joshua Bowe, Brodie M. Braaten, Shayla Breen, Ciara B. Breezee, Joelle L. Bremness, Heather Brennan, Tatiana I. Broses, Paige M. Butak, Taylorann M. Butler, Miljun Russel D. Cadullo, Jacob M. Caldwell, Rachel M. Christenson, Grace K. Christie, Michael J. Cohoon, Nicolas J. Connolly, Margaret L. Cook, Shaun T. Cooper, Nicole J. Crumbaker, Daniel Dachel, Sherry Danielson, Nicholas A. Davern, Trevor D. Davern, Jasper W. Davis, Nicole Davis, Tamara A. Delveaux, Taylor D. Detlaff, Jaylin Dubberke, Matthew P. Emerson, Cassidy R. Emmons, Ashlee M. Endvick, Dillon J. Entenmann, Grace I. Erickson, Whitney Falkenberg, Madelynn M. Fasbender, Hailey M. Forcier, Lisa M. Gagner, Alicia M. Garcia, Andrew D. Gates, Kayla A. Giedd, Jeremy Gjelhaug, Christina R. Grasley, Alexis Greenhalgh, Madelynn V. Gums, Katie Hakes, Davin R. Haley, Jayme R. Hall, Jennifer M. Hammond, Laurie M. Hanson, Lauren L. Hasmuk, Esperanza Hedrick, Heather D. Hegre, Matthew K. Hering, Samantha M. Herrman, Christian M. Hobbs, Grady J. Holmes, Katherine A. Hudmon, Ezekiel A. Huebler, Christina D. Ihfe, Grace A. Ingebritson, Erin Jackson, Ronald Jackson, Carly M. Jenson, Casey A. Jero, Anna W. Johnson, Alexandria M. Jurek, Jason R. Kane, Lowen Karnes, Julia K. Kauffman, Steven J. Koehler, Tina Kolstad, Benjamin Koteras, Travis E. Kozlowski, Samantha J. Kraegenbrink, Alexis Kramer, Seth J. Kusmirek, Nicholas R. Labelle, Jody M. Lauritzen, Marshall W. Lewter, Kiley J. Liedl, Ashley Locke, Laly Lor, Grace Lovelien, Kevin M. Lowell, Heather Lubs, Declan E. Lydon, Hannah R. Mansmith, Michaela A. Marsh, Sophie R. Martineau, Aiden D. Mccauley, Elsie M. Mcdonald, Lillian L. Meier, Richard E. Merrell, Joslyn M. Meyer, Makenzie L. Michaud, Kenneth Middlebrooks, Mara M. Milledge, Shawn Mykytiuk, Lindsey C. Nelson, Theresa J. Nichols, Lyndsey Nowak, Jesse Odriscoll, Alexandria B. Pampuch, Zachary J. Parkhurst, Keara R. Patrow, Hope R. Perry, Joseph R. Perry, Lucas M. Petroski, Destiny C. Pichla, Kendra E. Potaczek, Adam Price, Aidan T. Price, Benjamin L. Prissel, Landon D. Prokopinski, Logan C. Raak, Jordana Rau, Katelyn A. Repka, Alfredo T. Reynero, Christian D. Rivers, Jenna R. Rymarkiewicz, Hannah Sarazen, Taya A. Schaefer, Gillian R. Schaller, Cole R. Schindler, Judy L. Schneider, Angela L. Schroeder, Ellie Senn, Noriko Slowinski, Hannah K. Small, Savannah R. Small, Shannon D. Small, Alisha R. Sommerfeld, Jeana N. Sprenger, Emma R. Stelter, Maureen K. Steltz, Hunter L. Stowell, Heather G. Struck, Gloria K. Sunde, Molly K. Susedik, Morgan J. Susedik, Hannah R. Sutton, Mason W. Swoboda, Alexandra R. Tanzer, Jolea M. Tarbox, Atticus Tepaske, Ethan S. Tews, Theresa Thorgerson, Renee Tinder, Jessica P. Topper, Bohde N. Torkelson, Janet M. Tripp, Vincent Van Sleet, Kaden Verhulst, Ryan Vizer, Zachary Voigt, Beizeng Vue, Julia E. Wahl, Kierra L. Walters, Megan L. Wegner, Sean M. Wicklander, Barbara J. Wild, Ellien Xiong, Ger Xiong, Nola Xiong, James J. Yakesh, and Kari L. Zwiefelhofer
From Clayton: Dylan J. Nitchey and Kody J. Nitchey
From Clear Lake: Andrew J. Hoffman and Gabriella Nilssen
From Cochrane: Brooke E. Pronschinske
From Colfax: Kari J. Anderson, Brooklyn Booth, Cody H. Braun, Marcus A. Drees, Kayla Jenson, Jacob Kallstrom, Natasha N. Kallstrom, Hailey R. Klukas, Lane T. Lowrey, Amy Peterson, Skylar R. Peterson-Hagen, Haley E. Rawhouser, Cierra A. Sampson, Abby J. Suvada, and E Xiong
From Colorado Springs, CO: Kaley J. Monahan
From Conrath: Madison M. Cornell and Lawrence P. Dernovsek
From Cornell: Elise E. Fasbender, Kyle A. Glaus, Nicholas A. Leetch, Brendan T. Mercer, Ashley M. Rajek, Edward O. Rosseter, Brent Stickney, Nicholas Theis, Elijah H. Turany, Jayda L. Turchen, Brandon W. Werlein, and Katerina M. Zimmermann
From Cottage Grove, MN: Brian M. Ball and Charles P. Eldredge
From Couderay: Evan L. Ripczinski
From Cumberland: Jonathan D. Ekenstedt, Jason J. Faber, Josannah T. Heinecke, and Ashley E. Rannells
From Dallas: Cleo Mckinney
From Dodge: Kaiden T. Boberg and Austin R. Zastrow
From Downing: Morgan M. Lee, Brandi A. Standaert, and Henry W. Wallin
From Dresser: Greta D. Erickson and Angelique T. Tretsven
From Durand: Blaine C. Bauer, Tim E. Bignell, Grace H. Hayden, Derek Hubbard, Jennifer Jahnke, Jeremy Kitchenmaster, Bridget J. Myers, Emily K. Olson, Emily K. Pophal, Emma C. Schrauth, Connor Voth, Debra L. Voth, Lydia D. Weaver, Karlie J. Weisenbeck, Samuel B. Weiss, and Lucas A. Winkler
From Eagan, MN: Kaleen Hatfield
From Eau Claire: Quinnlan G. Acker, Russell Acuna, Robert T. Adams, Olaoluwa O. Adegoke, Alexus I. Aichele, Lindsey L. Alberson, Kara M. Allen, Phaedra M. Amundson, Richard K. Anderson, Jr., Judith A. Anderson, Nathan A. Anderson, Emily A. Applebee, Regan E. Appleby, Ashly N. Arntz, Kristina C. Aschbacher, Luanne M. Asp, Ian Asperheim, Stephen J. Atter, Anthony J. Bain, Ceara M. Ball, Chloe M. Baltuff, Zoe C. Barger, Timothy B. Barnet, Jacalyn S. Barnhardt, Rachel D. Bauer, Rosemary Baugh, Stacey L. Baxter, Dakota S. Bennett, Calie Berg, Kamry S. Bergh, Kayla Bias, Kaitlin A. Bickle, Emily Bloemer, Caitlyn M. Bodenburg, Brenden S. Bolin, Brenna Bonkoski, Nicholas R. Borge, Emma Bowe, Jurnee G. Brandt, Kristin R. Brantner, Jolie A. Brazeau, Joshua L. Bredael, Crystal M. Breeden, Kyle Brenden, Benjamin M. Brenizer, Maverick J. Bristol, Bruce A. Brown, Laine R. Brown, Nicholas M. Brown, Bridget A. Brownell, Jacquelyn Bruner, Michelle E. Buchholz, Samuel J. Buck, Mitchell C. Bur, Christopher J. Burg, Paige E. Burrows, Milea Butler, Simon W. Butler, Jasmine L. Bylander, Makenzie Caldwell, Aida Luz Camay, Elaine Campbell, Savannah C. Carlberg, Shaifa Carroll, Amanda M. Caspersen, Amber L. Caterer, Ashley J. Chandler, Angelena Chang, Emily B. Chang, Andrea M. Chapman, Jenna M. Chapman, Samantha J. Chock, Emily R. Christensen, Nicholas Christensen, Kiya Christianson, Katie J. Clark, Kellie A. Coit, Alyssa A. Combs, Elizabeth A. Comer, Cearra Cook, Melanie K. Cooper, Ada Couillard, Brandon D. Crandall, Caitlin R. Crosby, Erin G. Crowell, Sandra S. Crusher, Saraphina J. Curren, Andrew T. Curtis, Michael D. Daas, Gary Dahl, Michael S. Dale, Cole D. Davis, Joe Demarre, Nathaniel J. Depaulis, Rubinia J. Derks, Madeline R. Derrick, Hatidje Dervishi, Nicole Dewitz, Bryce Dokkestul, Anthony J. Donate, Eric Dong, Marissa Dormanen, Amonna E. Downey, Brock Dudley, Raymond S. Dunlap, Samantha Edington, Stephen R. Edwards, Alessa R. Eilts, Chelsea J. Eisold, Nathaniel C. Engel, Christopher D. Engen, Jeffrey Englert, Jenifer Ewer, Judy Ewer, Michaela G. Eyerly, Andrew Fenner, Ray D. Feyen, Maria Fierro, David Fischer, Ryan P. Forsythe, Janesa R. Foslid, Hannah M. Fox, Kenny J. Fraser, Crystal Frei, Margaret A. Froelich, Dwight F. Gantt, Rheyannon J. Gardow, Olivia A. Garner, Jayden D. Gasper, Samuel O. Gibbs, Adamcade M. Gilson, Mckye Gluch, Drew E. Goebel, Keshia M. Gonzalez, Anthony B. Goodman, Jakob L. Gordon, Kimber-Dawn Gorell, Joseph W. Green, Taylor J. Gregorich, Steven Gregory, Brittney M. Griggs, Jessica M. Grill, Eric J. Guttenberg, Jason M. Hadrath, Brooke K. Hady, Nathan A. Hagstrom, Lillian M. Hake, Michael J. Halpin, Sarah C. Halstead, Courtney Hansen, Craig M. Hansman, Henry Harms, Terrance C. Harris, Andrew D. Hartman, Kristen L. Hartzel, Michael J. Hase, Emily A. Hawke-James, Payton Hawkins, Bradley A. Hayes, Ashley L. Hedlund, Mackenzy Heine, Vanessa M. Heinz, Natasha Helbig, Elissa Hendrickson, Cecilia Hernandez, Isabella G. Herrem, Dakota D. Herrmann, Kyle I. Herrmann, Gregory Hofmann, Nicholas Hollister, Matthew L. Holtz, Grace E. Horn, Lauryn J. Hoy, Ericka L. Hughes, Jenna Huset, Chad Huss, Sharon Idarraga, Isaiah L. Jackson, Jamie D. Jenkins, Grace M. Johns, Kiara R. Johnsen, Alyssa J. Johnson, Emma Johnson, Eric M. Johnson, Hudson W. Johnson, Kelsey R. Johnson, Ethan Jonelis, Benedetta Jones, Robert E. Judson, Amun K. Junejo, Jordan M. Kamish, Danial Kappus, Raelynn J. Kaselau, Kailee E. Kavanaugh, Laura E. Kawleski, Cole J. Keiser, Karter J. Keller, Leah D. Kelly, Simon Kemper, Maly Khang, Yer Khang, Madeline R. Kilness, Rebecca S. Kinstler, Hannah M. Klahr, Cassandra L. Kleinhans, Julie I. Kleinke, Stephanie A. Klint, Steven M. Knas, Jonathan E. Kocherer, Melissa M. Kolar, Emily G. Komay, Amy Krause, Eric Kravcik, Anna R. Krinke, Ariah R. Kruger, Steven M. Kubiak, Whitney J. Kugel, Shay N. Kuhnert, Pandora J. Labroscian, Elizabeth L. Langford, Rachel M. Langston, Christopher L. Lanners, Harley M. Larock, Karlie A. Larson, Madelyn M. Larson, Alexandra E. Lawrence, Andrew Lawrence, Brandi Lawrence, Jena Lawrence, Ben D. Lawton, Bryan L. Leach, Blayde Lecher, Gorhnou Lee, Nasue Lee, Sunshine D. Lee, Dylan Lefeber, Andrew Leiden, Beckah R. Levandowski, John F. Lewey, Aaron D. Libert, Chad J. Licht, Chia H. Lin, Nay Zaw Lin, Ember R. Loew, Rowen Q. Lohmann, Ashley A. Loney, Meng Lor, Pa Y. Lor, Daniel O. Lympus, Calvin E. Lysy, Connor J. Lysy, Redouane Mahir, Leesa Y. Malek, JaKobe J. Manor, Laurie Marcon, Cole J. Marion, Jaimie Marshall, Nicole L. Martens, Joseph E. Martin, Drew E. Matthews, Caleb A. May, Rosemary McGann, Tyler Mccaffrey, Mason G. Mclain, Bree J. Melvin, Mark F. Mensah, Jillian M. Micheel, Gregory P. Miller, Morgan D. Miller, Brandon Mindham, Carmen Q. Minkel, Angeline M. Mohr, Marvin T. Monte, Anthony J. Morford, Logan Moschkau, Marie Moua, Sae Moua, Eric L. Mueller, Jessica L. Muller, Alexander P. Murray, Alexandra J. Nechanicky, Katrina Nelson, Mackenzie M. Nelson, Barret Neuhaus, Brady Newell, Jennifer L. Nguyen, Sierra Nicholson, Linda Niese, Blake E. Noe, Emily S. Novak, Kimberly L. Nyhagen, Jennifer P. Nyhus, Joseph W. O'Connor, Kelly S. O'Donnell, David J. Oberlander, David J. Odell, Sarah Ohr, Jared A. Ollhoff, Danielle Olson, Nathan Overboe, Krister A. Paakkonen, Pritev Patel, Brandon J. Pecher, Christina Pehrson, Geraldo A. Pereira, Jr, Stephen N. Perry, Elijah G. Persons, John S. Peters, Dexter Peterson, Liam M. Peterson, Riley S. Picard, Connor Pierce, Christine A. Plets, Ashley R. Poehls, Bethany Poirier, Michael J. Polus, Ryne R. Pugmire, Ashley M. Pyatt, Emily E. Queen, Jade Quick, Emmet Quint, Courtney A. Rauch, Jade M. Reagan, Elizabeth A. Redetzke, Maezie V. Reilly, Danna Marie Rein, Alexander M. Rettinger, Kelly Revak, Shelby Rios, Laura G. Risen, Heather L. Roach, Robert T. Roach, Amanda Roberts, Emily E. Roberts, Lauryn Roberts, Elizabeth Rogers, Kara E. Romportl, Nicole C. Rossow, Marie A. Rude, Mitchell S. Ruf, Geraldine Rumphol, Daylen C. Russell, Esmeralda Salgado, Nadia Saliaras, Steven C. Saporito, Timothy V. Schaller, Megan Scharlau, Nicole Schierenbeck, Gallyn Schoen, Jackson J. Schumacher, Madison L. Schwendinger, Erik J. Severson, Sadie J. Seymour, Olesya V. Shelomova, Sara A. Shepersky, Rose J. Shilts, Steven Shin, Cortney M. Sieg, Peter Simon, Nathan Sims, Mckenzie M. Sinz, Brandon T. Skille, Mason G. Smetana, Tyniqua R. Smith, Josselyn J. Sorenson, Justice M. Spillers, Jacob Spindler, Mathew Spry, Justice S. Stadler, Samantha E. Stanek, Brook E. Stansbury, Isabel Steele, Kade K. Stees, Nicholas R. Steffens, Severine M. Stein, Amanda Steinmeyer, David J. Steller, Christopher A. Stephens, Alysa Stinson, Cassandra A. Stowe, William Strange, Kari A. Strasburg, Audrey A. Swensen, Alyse M. Tainter, Grace M. Talford, Christian J. Tavare, Kaeleigh A. Taylor, Sara Tegtmeier, Pao L. Thao, Toun T. Thao, Yer Thao, Briana M. Theiste, William Thibodeau, Katharine Thomas, Nicholas Thoney, Lisa L. Tichey, Chelsea Tilson, Emily Timme, Melissa A. Tok, Rachel L. Tomasek, Nicholas A. Tornow, Pamela G. Torres Canto, Ethyn Travis, Vincent M. Traxler, Samantha J. Trinrud, Samantha K. Turnmire, Anna Vallez, Brett C. Van Vlack, Pa Na Vang Severson, Jaiplia Vang, Jer Vang, Mai K. Vang, Nkau C. Vang, Pangdra S. Vang, See Vang, Jessica Vanhouten, Angie M. Vannet, Taylor E. Viertel, Jake D. Violet, Amber Vold, Brock Vollmar, Kia Vue, Jacob K. Wagenknecht, Jean Walczak, Cathryn C. Walker, Marisa J. Walker, Sarah Walker, Kelsey L. Walla, Amelia Wallace, Garrett C. Walters, Quinlynn B. Walworth, Shunfeng Wang, Bryce M. Wathke, Mark Wathke, Sarah Watkins, Mary A. Weaver, Melia L. Weaver, Angela Weber, Travis L. Weber, Caleb J. Welbes, Riley T. Weld, Delaney C. Welke, Zaria M. Whitacre, Arianna A. White, Jade D. Whitwam, Heather Williams, Virginia Winter, Allison R. Winters, Elaina C. Winters, Jared Wittmerhaus, Levi M. Wittorp, Alexis C. Wold, Grace E. Woodford, Boone Woolsey, Nautica H. Xiong, Zoua Xiong, Candace G. Yang, Chousie Yang, Gao Yang, Lee Yang, Lemeng Yang, Leng Yang, See Yang, Xee Yang, MacKensie Zahara, Daniel A. Zamarripa, Kelly Zimmerman, Shannon L. Zimmerman, and Cassandra Zwoniarkiewicz
From Eau Galle: Brian J. Bauer and Cheyann O. DeVet
From Eleva: Madelyn S. Anderson, Bethany F. Christianson, Caleb Fenske, Julia Green, Kirsten N. Jaskowski, Julianna R. Marino, Sophie G. Munson, Beth A. Peterson, and Heather A. Werner
From Elk Mound: Brady D. Bauer, Kimberly A. Carrillo, Olivia G. Clickner, Bridget R. Constantine, Abby Cooley, Kristen Cooley, Lynn A. Crawford, Kala M. Gorell, Isaac T. Her, Darcy Kothlow, Morgan W. Kruger, Avery Lauer, Hunter K. Lemler, Keagen D. Lemler, Jessica N. Lysdahl, Mackenzie Maguire, Peyton Meyers, Lelaina M. Moyer, Nicole M. Mullet, Sarah Nanstad, Samantha R. Nyren, Phillip Pha, Bryce A. Ploeckelman, Sommer L. Robbins, Brett M. Rosenthal, Lydia L. Rubenzer, Grace M. Shafer, Hailey G. Teasdale, Gregory Wahl, Spencer C. Wolf, Amber L. Workman, and Katherine A. York
From Elk River, MN: Ashley S. Lynch
From Ellsworth: Tova J. Brookshaw, Christine L. Burleson, Jordan E. Erickson, Elisabeth Funk, Olivia R. Girdeen, Blake A. Hill, Ryan A. Hvinden, Logan J. Kilness, Autumn r. Kirchoff, Garrett W. Mason, Tara J. Olson, Casey Paider, Alexia R. Sabby, Blake J. Smith, and Charlize C. Smith
From Elmwood: Margaret H. Glaus, Travis W. Marty, Kali Meixner, Regan J. Prissel, and Josephine A. Weinzirl
From Elroy: Matthew J. Preuss
From Emerald: Dakota J. Phalin
From Ettrick: Emma M. Hertzfeldt
From Fairchild: Robin Canterbury and Olivia A. Shaurette
From Fall Creek: Jesse Dewitz, Alexandria R. Farmer, Isaac J. Freeman, Cheyenne N. Hoover, Emily K. Madden, Lindsey Marion, Jessica Mattson, Daniel J. Messerschmidt, Tanner J. Moschkau, Bailey J. Peterson, Rebecca Sands, Kael T. Sanfelippo, Melissa Schuster, Nathaniel T. Stearns, and Braden Walbeck
From Faribault, MN: Isaac D. Van Thomme
From Farmington, MN: Kelly Adamson and Megan J. Hanek
From Fountain City: Emma R. Baures
From Gilman: Adam L. Draeger, Emma M. Grunseth, Madisyn K. James, Amber L. Kremsreiter, Hunter L. Mcalpine, Ethan J. Person, Kiersten P. Webster, and Trevor W. Zawacki
From Glen Flora: Seth R. Snider
From Glenwood City: Kyle Jones and Jenesa D. Klinger
From Grand Marsh: Kallysa P. Farrell
From Granton: Paul V. Craig
From Green Bay: Anna M. Ziemendorf
From Greenwood: Haley M. Bittner, Shawn L. Collinson, and Jenna R. Waldhart
From Hager City: Jasmine A. Place
From Ham Lake, MN: Shae L. Swanson
From Hammond: Alexandra N. Deno, Alicia Rutten, Jacob F. Sanders, Renee N. Sheflet, and John Vansomeren
From Hastings, MN: Michelle K. Delcastillo and Ana Spinler
From Haugen: Alexander D. Pocernich
From Hawkins: Brett L. Lazar, Isaac M. Lundgren-Timmers, and Jennifer M. Mabie
From Hayward: Taylor D. Eytcheson, Alexandra E. Krause, Abigail A. Robbins, and Allyson A. Vobornik
From Herndon, VA: Kenneth D. Osbon
From Hillsdale: Cortney A. Cole and Sydney Harvey
From Hixton: Aaron S. Charles, Ethan M. Glosky, Devon M. Lillis-Wilkinson, Lily Nichols, and Trent A. Shakal
From Holcombe: Korina K. Colliver, Kaden T. Crank, Lisa A. Golat, Allison M. Golat-Hattamer, Catherine I. Lema, Michelle R. Litke, and Bailey V. O'Connor
From Holmen: Trevor J. Plomedahl
From Hudson: Kari L. Arnett, Megan A. Bahneman, Jarod A. Bellefeuille, Jennifer J. Broschk, Anna Felton, Madeline Hanson, James Hoffman, Ryan P. Kunz, Daniel R. Maki, Gabriel J. Maki, Margaret C. Millett, Vanessa G. Pechacek, Abigail L. Plourde, Deshnee Plourde, Andrew M. Serpico, Jordan E. Thill, Anna C. Walker, and Marnie A. Zea
From Humbird: Mckenzie L. Johnson, Cameron L. Otto, and Taylor M. Stanley
From Independence: Kyle Filla, Emma Henk, Dylan P. Marsolek, Jocelyn L. Perry, and Julieta Valladares Gomez
From Ironwood, MI: Staysha K. Whitley
From Isanti, MN: Michael Sears
From Jacksonville, FL: Alyssa R. Redick
From Jim Falls: Braya M. Duffy
From Kasson, MN: Jared H. Aarsvold
From Kendall: Paige M. Britzman
From Kenosha: Jazlyn P. Kiehl
From Knapp: Samantha Marshall
From La Crosse: Jamey A. Hayes and Emily M. Moake
From Ladysmith: Matthew J. Diamond, Tezarah M. Hoeppner, Anna B. Ringstad, Ivy L. Sharpley, Brooke Sieg, and Brandon R. Walters
From Lake Grove, NY: Breanna Donnelly and Brooke Donnelly
From Lake Hallie: Kylee A. Poehls
From Lodi: Kate E. Damit
From Loretto, MN: Reed Harrington
From Lublin: Tychelle L. Duellman and Aubrey G. Syryczuk
From Luck: Cindy M. Hardin and Jens Ogren
From Madison: Nicholas O. Pichette
From Maiden Rock: John M. Henn, Zackory A. Phillips, and Dayne M. Whipple
From Manitowish Waters: Rennea E. Remme
From Mantorville, MN: Courtney L. Johnson
From Maplewood, MN: Abigail T. Akyigyina
From Marshfield: Moriah S. Branick, Emerson G. Kopitzke, and Dezarae L. Oertel
From Mason: Skyler Ramsey
From Medford: David D. Alexander, Nathan R. Doriot, Nicholas J. Gebert, Megan A. Graff, Sierra E. Hanson, Kara Q. Hudak, Kellen M. Lapp, Kaitlyn Netzer, Katelyn L. Phillips, and Gabe L. Titera
From Menasha: Gwynnevere H. Sabatke
From Mendota, IL: Tyler J. Mccane
From Menomonie: Ayokunle O. Agbalajobi, Halimah Alossaimi, Trevor B. Anderson, Ryan A. Bailey, Sophie C. Bechel, Christine Bignell, Joshua R. Boettcher, Thomas Bowman, Amber L. Brown, Brooke Christianson, Ellie Clarke, Rebekah Connell, Whitney L. Cummings, Nandita R. Das, Kylee R. Davis, Kaitlyn M. Dickrell, David H. Ding, Isabel K. Eckert, Robert D. Engels, Lou Enriquez, Megan E. Evans, Lori A. Fassbender, Renee Flatland, Justin K. Ford, Erika C. Forester, Zachary Foslid, Sydney Frigo, Cooper J. Gorecki, Travis L. Hatfield, Charles Henkemeyer, Jasmine L. Her, Sarah J. Hirsch, Sydney M. Jacobs, Jenna Jancoski, Carolyn J. Kelley, Ellison L. Kerg, Amanda N. Klopp, Jaylin Lansin, Trent M. Lauer, Aaron R. Lee, Vahmong Lee, Matthew S. Lesch, Kayla L. Link, Noah R. Longhurst, Madison L. Ludwig, Jennifer C. Makosky, Brittney Malean, Josephine M. Mcnamara-Connor, Vincent C. Miara, Tia M. Mittlestadt, Constance Mukanda, Mary Olivarez, Devin T. Olson, Sara T. Oratch, Anna R. Otto, William J. Otto, Darcy A. Peabody, Amanda J. Porter, Connor Prince, Kennedy R. Pritchard, Harlee R. Quilling, Morgan Radle, Jean Rendall, Suzanne L. Riek, Kendall L. Rudiger, Dylan Rugel, Connor T. Rukamp, Andrew J. Schlough, Autumn A. Schubert, Katie S. Shay, Allison P. Simonson, Candysse R. Stavnaw, Shelly Stoeklen, Angela K. Sutliff, Shelby D. Thornton, Tammy M. Thurber, Lexi L. Tischman, Alexander M. Tully, Veronica M. Turner, Richard L. Valien, Anna Vang, Jessica R. Weber, Kayla Weihing, Tyler J. Werner, Cole T. Wittig, Kaci M. Wittig, Chayse Zay, and Elizabeth A. Zoellner-Kunkle
From Merrill: Dana M. Golding
From Merrillan: Sadie B. Schmidt
From Minneapolis, MN: Kate N. Fetter, Jenna Gitter, and Fayth H. Seibel
From Mondovi: Emily R. Anderson, Ella R. Bauer, Hannah Boos, Alayna K. Brantner, Courtney L. Brantner, Kayla Curtis, Lucas D. Easker, Joselyn Fedie, Sarah M. Fedie, Rylee E. Feldten, Nicholas Feltz, Mariana J. Garcia, Haley M. Glanzman, Ben T. Halverson, Kayla V. Howell, Miranda Jamison, Jared W. Johnson, Karter A. Johnson, Mark Johnstone, Dalton M. Kahler, Kendra R. Kennedy, Madison Lloyd, Elizabeth J. Meier, Sharon Moran, Jarin C. Rud, Ethan L. Schneider, Nolan C. Seipel, Danielle N. Seyforth, Mackenzie R. Slater, Kelly R. Symington, Brandon T. Wagner, and Alison Zuleger
From Neillsville: Alexis B. Averill, Isaiah Berry, Aryauna B. Busch, Garth Davis, Emily R. Hanson, Molly R. Klein, Makayla Knuth, Callee A. Mohr, Amanda G. Schneider, and Leah A. Taubenheim
From Nelson: Lydia J. Alme, Hailey A. Johnson, and Lindsay Larson
From New Auburn: Abby R. Bloomer, Tera L. Conwell, Hannah M. Gesler, Anna M. Koteras, Corey A. Miller, Derrick J. Taylor, and Kendall M. Wilke
From New Richmond: Jessica R. Gruhlke, Taylor C. Humphrey, Whitney Karastes, Jessica J. Marcello, Benjamin Neumann, and Mykenzie K. Patten
From New Tazewell, TN: Bridget M. Mcdaniel
From Oakdale, MN: Anthony M. Johnson and Megan L. Williams
From Oconomowoc: Taylor R. Dahl
From Osceola: Stefani A. Erickson, Trisha A. Olson, Jessica Simon, and Katie E. Wurst
From Osseo: Alyssa E. Alcantar, Caden J. Carlson, Jacob A. Featherly, Sophiah N. Filla, Shane T. Giacomino, Shannon Hasz, Megan M. Hefti, Caylin Johnston, Dawsyn C. Lyngen, Cory R. Myhers, Lorelei M. Nelson, Jennifer A. Scheller, Makayla R. Steinke, and Nicholas D. Waldsmith
From Owen: Jessica L. Clifford, Kennedy Cook, Alyssa M. Harrington, and Kyle R. Peterson
From Pepin: Evelyn J. Hullopeter, Lillian R. Hullopeter, and Logan T. Tulip
From Phillips: Austyn M. Kleinhans and Lindsey C. Meives
From Pittsville: Scott R. Plomedahl
From Plainview, MN: Shane A. Hedrington
From Plum City: Hailee R. McDonough and Philip A. Steger
From Plymouth: Harrison M. Kruschke and Elissa L. Passehl
From Prescott: Erin K. Bauman, Andrew J. Heinze, Breanne L. Hudak, Claudia M. Johnson, Marcus Mcnurlin, Shanon A. Murphy, Alexander D. Stancer, Carson R. Stenroos, Ashley A. Tri, and Danielle E. Ziemek
From Red Wing, MN: Erica Rieck
From Rhinelander: Gabrielle R. Everson
From Rice Lake: Connie M. Dennis, Kennedy J. Glaze, Riley L. Glaze, Katie L. Heffner, Madison L. Jenkins, Michael Jensen, Charlene J. Komoto, Allyson K. Lammers, Elise P. Lotton, Abby J. Mathis, Brenda Melchor Dominguez, Andrea J. Timblin, and Nick J. Wiederholt
From Ridgeland: Odessa Naughton
From River Falls: Jillian E. Beaupre, Jordan Bregier, Megan A. Cernohous, Shannon Cook, Joshua Croes, Stephanie M. Derks, Anneliese M. Farner, Katelynn N. Farner, Renae L. Flett, Jennifer S. Hammer, Ashley Howard, Adrianna I. Jacobson, Jaidyn L. Jewell, Kristina M. Juenemann, Jillian L. Kinneman, Haley L. Langer, Rachel M. Leonard, Zachary Magnuson, Shelby L. Matzek, Emma E. Niemeier, Kaitlin E. O'Brien, Joanna L. Paschke, Joseph M. Reardon, Skyla Reed, Shannon L. Rivera, Mariah Sandberg, Ella W. Schultz, Christopher M. Shaw, Callie Soden, Trent L. Trealoff, Johan T. Valentine, Daniel Weber, Genoveva I. Wilson, and Hayden J. Wood
From Roberts: Alyssa Iverson and Sophia E. Willger
From Rockford, IL: Nadiia Kolosova
From Saint Croix Falls: Reyna L. Stenberg
From Saint Michael, MN: Zachary M. Hendrickson and Khulyn Johnson
From Saint Paul, MN: Chandra O. Hamann and Vanessa S. Larson
From Salmon, ID: Taylor W. Morlan
From San Antonio, TX: Amanda L. Lewis
From Sarona: Kaitlyn A. Haynes
From Schofield: Cassidy Hoppenworth
From Seymour: Mason D. Johnson
From Shakopee, MN: Maly A. Yang
From Sheboygan: Deanna S. Muchowicz
From Sheldon: Paige M. Flater, David A. Friedman, Kaden C. Kinney, Jenna M. Madlon, Hannah K. Vick, and Jade N. Wry
From Sobieski: Samuel Wells
From Somerset: Kristanna P. Alvarez Mercado, Garret E. Broome, Jessica L. Severson, Hannah K. Thurmes, and Alexis R. Vossen
From South Saint Paul, MN: Sophie T. Anderson
From Sparta: Brandon J. Kinserdahl
From Spooner: Carter J. Bell, Donna Krmpotich, Bobby Schleicher, and Isabelle C. Voeltz
From Spring Green: Staci L. Poirier
From Spring Valley: Victoria R. Butler, Matthew D. Fesenmaier, Jessica A. Fritz, Thuy Dung Hoang, Samantha R. Sarasin, Aivary H. Stein, and Ashley R. Thomas
From Stanley: Danielle R. Barby, Kylee R. Burton, Jaimi L. Burzynski, Matthew Danielson, Natasha M. Dekan, Samuel H. Denzine, Pamela A. Endvick, Emily E. Flaatten, Ava M. Gunderson, Russell E. Hanson, Emily E. Keeku, Dylan T. Lingen, Melissa L. McDonough, Mackenzie A. Rooney, Kelli Shilts, Jacob Sonnentag, Michael F. Wenzel, and Ronald Wright
From Stillwater, MN: Katie Hanna, Tara A. Majeski, and Jenna K. Roth
From Stone Lake: Matthew J. Dorn, Daniel H. Drabek, Alec L. Metcalf, and Ashley L. Olsen
From Stratford: Donna M. Aschebrock and Kelsey J. Boeger
From Strum: Shana Dregney, Chelsea Faldet, Gracie M. Hering, Kayla E. Mclain, Cade E. Mcsorley, Brooklyn Mueller, Ethan Ogden, and Topanga M. Rindal
From Suamico: Jessica K. Schmitz
From Superior: Maggie R. Anderson and Rebekka L. Lovelace
From Taylor: Alivia M. Boe and Shane W. Rose
From Thorp: Kayla E. Herring, Chloey K. Jacque, Alexis M. LaCanne, McKenna L. LaCanne, Kayla Lewallen, Brynn M. Luzinski, Wyatt A. Luzinski, Damyon J. Simon, Kallee A. Stone, and Aubrey Wardall
From Three Lakes: Kyle M. Thornton
From Tomah: Maci L. Betthauser
From Turtle Lake: Lauren A. Brandt, Kaitlyn Krarup, and Vania N. Moe
From Vadnais Heights, MN: Owen Sheridan
From Warroad, MN: Rebecca Heppner
From Washburn: Kurtis W. Belanger
From Watauga, TX: Ashley N. Bernhard
From Watertown: Grace A. Bowman
From Waunakee: Eric L. Bentz
From Wausau: Anna M. Paoli
From Wauzeka: Joni L. McCarthy
From Webster: Michael W. Zelinski
From West Jordan, UT: Gabrielle C. Sims
From Westboro: Melissa J. Highfill
From Westby: Shanay Erickson
From Westfield: Aidan J. Statz
From Whitehall: Dominic S. Gonzalez, Erika B. Johnston, Megan Kjos, Kaitlyn L. Molis, Bradyn M. Schneider, Emma J. Tollefson, and Paris J. Wathen-Johnston
From Willard: Dakota L. Clark
From Wilson: Angela J. Nilssen, Joy Webb, and Craig A. Wyss
From Winona, MN: Timothy M. Rockey
From Withee: Emily L. Spaeth
From Woodbury, MN: Helen Amedu and Fadua I. Candia Vargas
From Woodville: Michael Anderson, Trevor J. Anderson, Sierra Downer, Christina L. Miller, Hunter M. Pankratz, and Jessica N. Wildner

Latest News at CVTC